Motorhomes For Sale in New Brunswick, Prince Edward Island, and Nova Scotia , Canada
If you are looking for an all-in-one RV that doesn’t require any hitching, you need to check out our inventory of fantastic new and used motorhomes for sale in New Brunswick, Prince Edward Island, and Nova Scotia , Canada. Whether you are looking for a class A motorhome, a camper van, a class C motorhome, or anything else, we can certainly help match you with the best possible model! If this sounds like the kind of RV that you are in the market for, you can check out our complete inventory of motorhomes in the listing below. Or, if you have any questions, you can contact us today for all of the details. No matter what kind of RV you are in the market for, you can find some amazing options at Pine Acres RV, your top motorhome dealer in New Brunswick, Prince Edward Island, and Nova Scotia , Canada.
Motor Home Class A - Diesel
-
Stock #4399BMoncton, NB360 h.p.Diesel - 15 MilesStock #4399BMoncton, NB360 h.p.Diesel - 15 Miles
- 39ft long
- Sleeps 5
- 3 slides
- Cummins ISB 6.7L
- 340 HP
- Sale Priced: $249,800
- List Price: $299,895
- Discount: $50,095
Payments From: $2,403 /mo.GET LOWEST PRICE View Details » -
Stock #4649Moncton, NBPure Luxury at a great price !Stock #4649Moncton, NBPure Luxury at a great price !
- 45ft long
- Sleeps 6
- 3 slides
- Cummins ISL 8.9L
- 450 HP
- Sale Priced: $339,900
- List Price: $399,895
- Discount: $59,995
Payments From: $3,265 /mo.GET LOWEST PRICE View Details » -
Stock #5540AMoncton, NBDiesel Pusher - 450 H.P.Stock #5540AMoncton, NBDiesel Pusher - 450 H.P.
- 44ft long
- 40,600 lbs
- Sleeps 5
- 3 slides
- Cummins
- 450 HP
-
Stock #5543Moncton, NBDiesel Pusher with 35,100 MilesStock #5543Moncton, NBDiesel Pusher with 35,100 Miles
- 45ft long
- Sleeps 6
- 4 slides
- Cummins L9 Turbocharged
- 450 HP
- Sale Priced: $489,900
- List Price: $529,895
- Discount: $39,995
Payments From: $4,169 /mo.GET LOWEST PRICE View Details » -
Stock #5646Moncton, NB450 h.p. - 11 MilesStock #5646Moncton, NB450 h.p. - 11 Miles
- 45ft long
- Sleeps 6
- 4 slides
- Cummins L9
- 450 HP
- Sale Priced: $489,800
- List Price: $499,999
- Discount: $10,199
Payments From: $4,040 /mo.GET LOWEST PRICE View Details » -
Stock #5522Moncton, NBONLY 006,368 Miles / Like NewStock #5522Moncton, NBONLY 006,368 Miles / Like New
- 45ft long
- Sleeps 4
- 4 slides
- Cummins L9
- 450 HP
- Sale Priced: $559,800
- List Price: $589,995
- Discount: $30,195
Payments From: $4,616 /mo.GET LOWEST PRICE View Details » -
Stock #5542Moncton, NB605 h.p. / 1950 Ft-Lbs of TorqueStock #5542Moncton, NB605 h.p. / 1950 Ft-Lbs of Torque
- 45ft long
- Sleeps 4
- 4 slides
- Cummins X15 Turbocharged
- 605 HP
- Sale Priced: $689,800
- List Price: $729,895
- Discount: $40,095
Payments From: $5,686 /mo.GET LOWEST PRICE View Details » -
Stock #5262Moncton, NB450h.p.Diesel - Spartan ChassisStock #5262Moncton, NB450h.p.Diesel - Spartan Chassis
- 45ft long
- Sleeps 4
- 4 slides
- Cummins L9 Turbocharged
- 450 HP
- Your Price: $729,900
- M.S.R.P.: $1,006,984
- Save: $277,084
Payments From: $7,177 /mo.GET LOWEST PRICE View Details » -
Stock #5399Moncton, NB450 h.p. - Full Wall SlideStock #5399Moncton, NB450 h.p. - Full Wall Slide
- 45ft long
- Sleeps 5
- 4 slides
- Cummins L9 Turbocharged
- 450 HP
- Your Price: $699,800
- M.S.R.P.: $1,024,553
- Save: $324,753
Payments From: $6,881 /mo.GET LOWEST PRICE View Details » -
Stock #5279Moncton, NB450 h.p.Diesel - Freightliner Chassis - Very Luxurious !Stock #5279Moncton, NB450 h.p.Diesel - Freightliner Chassis - Very Luxurious !
- 36ft long
- 33,450 lbs
- Sleeps 4
- 4 slides
- 8.9L Cummins
- 450 HP
- Your Price: $729,800
- M.S.R.P.: $923,098
- Save: $193,298
Payments From: $7,176 /mo.GET LOWEST PRICE View Details » -
Stock #5278Moncton, NB380 h.p. Diesel - Freightliner ChassisStock #5278Moncton, NB380 h.p. Diesel - Freightliner Chassis
- 36ft long
- 31,000 lbs
- Sleeps 6
- 4 slides
- Cummins L 8.9
- 380 HP
- Your Price: $559,900
- M.S.R.P.: $703,645
- Save: $143,745
Payments From: $5,507 /mo.GET LOWEST PRICE View Details » -
- 44ft long
- 40,000 lbs
- Sleeps 5
- 3 slides
- Cummins 8.9L
- 450 HP
- Your Price: $899,800
- M.S.R.P.: $999,999
- Save: $100,199
Payments From: $8,845 /mo.GET LOWEST PRICE View Details »